Acompio Network
Where Businesses Go Beyond Listings

BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft.

phone-icon

Phone

36303275038

support-icon

Service Number

n/a

fax

Fax Number

+3634340299

update-icon

Last Updated On

May 25, 2023, 8:52:17 PM

map-marker-icon

Puskás Tivadar út 8. (Ipari Park)

2903KomáromKomárom-Esztergom

ticket.svg

Listing ID

37339285

About BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft.


Find on Map


Overview

0 Ratings
  • 5 rating star

    0
  • 4 rating star

    0
  • 3 rating star

    0
  • 2 rating star

    0
  • 1 rating star

    0

More information and offers

No more information and offer available. This could include articles, job offers, coupons or press releases from the company.
  • At what address can I find BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft.?

  • How can I contact BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft. via phone?

  • Can I contact BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft. directly via email?

  • What time is BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft. open?

  • Is BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft. a reliable provider?

  • Is there any additional information such as jobs, coupons, products, services or events for BYD Electric Bus & Truck Hungary Kft.?

Close